Cape Peninsula & Boland
Cape Peninsula & Boland
Garden Route
+27 (0)21 842 0003 +27 (0)866 161 955 info@trees-sa.co.za
+27 (0)82 786 3071 +27 (0)86 668 7337 gardenroute@trees-sa.co.za
The mature tree expert
Number #1
Supplier in South Africa
Find A Tree


Tree Species Information



Are you looking for a specific type of tree for your new garden? Use the dropdown options below to search for and discover more about the tree that could be calling your garden home.


Search For Species
Botanical Name :
OR
Common Name :
Call Now
Directions